# Stirling Heights

> Stirling Heights is an exempt reporting adviser in South Jordan, UT, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 332724
- Filed as: STIRLING HEIGHTS
- Legal name: Stirling Heights Management, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: South Jordan, UT
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: August 5, 2024
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/332724
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stirling-heights-south-jordan-ut-332724

## Quick answers

**Where is Stirling Heights located?**
Stirling Heights' principal office is in South Jordan, UT, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Stirling Heights report to regulators?**
Stirling Heights is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 332724.

**Does Stirling Heights report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/332724

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [stirlingheights.com](https://stirlingheights.com)
- LinkedIn @stirling-heights

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | August 5, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | August 5, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | August 5, 2024 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Stirling Heights (CRD 332724): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
