# Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L.

> Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. is an exempt reporting adviser in Luxembourg, Luxembourg, filing reports since 2019. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 300817
- Filed as: REVETAS KEYSTONE CEE GP S.A R.L.
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Luxembourg, Luxembourg
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 27, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/300817
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/revetas-keystone-cee-gp-s-a-r-l-luxembourg-300817

## Quick answers

**Where is Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. located?**
Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L.'s principal office is in Luxembourg, Luxembourg, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. report to regulators?**
Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2019. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 300817.

**Does Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/300817

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2019 (7 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [revetas.com](https://revetas.com)

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | April 2, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | March 30, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 30, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 26, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 27, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 27, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Revetas Keystone CEE GP S.A R.L. (CRD 300817): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
