# Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC

> Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Kearney, MO, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 330407
- Filed as: PARADIGM WEALTH HOLDINGS, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: State ERA - ACTIVE)
- Location: Kearney, MO
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: May 7, 2025
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/330407
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/paradigm-wealth-holdings-llc-kearney-mo-330407

## Quick answers

**Where is Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC located?**
Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC's principal office is in Kearney, MO, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC report to regulators?**
Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: State ERA - ACTIVE. CRD 330407.

**Does Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/330407

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- midwestventurefund.com

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | February 29, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | May 7, 2025 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Paradigm Wealth Holdings, LLC (CRD 330407): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
