# Osrn Ltd

> Osrn Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser in Tel Aviv, Israel, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 329283
- Filed as: OSRN LTD
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Tel Aviv, Israel
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: July 5, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329283
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/osrn-ltd-tel-aviv-329283

## Quick answers

**Where is Osrn Ltd located?**
Osrn Ltd's principal office is in Tel Aviv, Israel, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Osrn Ltd report to regulators?**
Osrn Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 329283.

**Does Osrn Ltd report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329283

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- israelsecondary.com

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 22, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | April 30, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | July 5, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Osrn Ltd (CRD 329283): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
