# Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd

> Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser in Colorado Springs, CO, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 335774
- Filed as: OPEN COMPUTE INTELLIGENCE NETWORK LTD
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Colorado Springs, CO
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 21, 2025
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/335774
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/open-compute-intelligence-network-ltd-colorado-springs-co-335774

## Quick answers

**Where is Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd located?**
Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd's principal office is in Colorado Springs, CO, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd report to regulators?**
Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 335774.

**Does Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/335774

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2025 (1 year)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 21, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 21, 2025 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Open Compute Intelligence Network Ltd (CRD 335774): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
