# Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd

> Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 334029
- Filed as: NETZ-GAIA PARTNERS ISRAEL LTD
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: August 30, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/334029
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/netz-gaia-partners-israel-ltd-334029

## Quick answers

**How does Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd report to regulators?**
Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 334029.

**Does Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/334029

**What changed in Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd's recent Form ADV filings?**
In the September 2026 filing data: Updated its list of owners and control persons (Schedule A).

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (1 year)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- Instagram @netz.capital
- LinkedIn @netz-gaia-capital

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | February 21, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | August 30, 2026 |


## Changes in the filing (last 12 months)

### September 2026
- Updated its list of owners and control persons (Schedule A).

## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Netz-Gaia Partners Israel Ltd (CRD 334029): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
