# Lattice Capital Management, LLC

> Lattice Capital Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Dover, DE, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 320606
- Filed as: LATTICE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Dover, DE
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: May 8, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/320606
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lattice-capital-management-llc-dover-de-320606

## Quick answers

**Where is Lattice Capital Management, LLC located?**
Lattice Capital Management, LLC's principal office is in Dover, DE, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Lattice Capital Management, LLC report to regulators?**
Lattice Capital Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 320606.

**Does Lattice Capital Management, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/320606

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | June 6, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | July 1, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | May 8, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Lattice Capital Management, LLC (CRD 320606): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
