# Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd

> Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser in Singapore, Singapore, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 331035
- Filed as: KEPPEL CREDIT FUND MANAGEMENT PTE LTD
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Singapore, Singapore
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 31, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331035
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/keppel-credit-fund-management-pte-ltd-singapore-331035

## Quick answers

**Where is Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd located?**
Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd's principal office is in Singapore, Singapore, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd report to regulators?**
Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 331035.

**Does Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331035

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [keppel.com](https://keppel.com)
- [pierfront.sg](https://pierfront.sg)

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | June 25, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 31, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 31, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Keppel Credit Fund Management Pte Ltd (CRD 331035): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
