# Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd.

> Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. is an exempt reporting adviser in Cuybercity, Ebene, Mauritius, filing reports since 2020. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 312266
- Filed as: IRON PILLAR HOLDINGS LTD.
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Cuybercity, Ebene, Mauritius
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 12, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/312266
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/iron-pillar-holdings-ltd-cuybercity-ebene-312266

## Quick answers

**Where is Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. located?**
Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd.'s principal office is in Cuybercity, Ebene, Mauritius, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. report to regulators?**
Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2020. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 312266.

**Does Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/312266

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2020 (5 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [ironpillarfund.com](https://ironpillarfund.com)

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | March 16, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | March 30, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 29, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 26, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 31, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 12, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Iron Pillar Holdings Ltd. (CRD 312266): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
