# Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited

> Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in London, United Kingdom, filing reports since 2018. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 294982
- Filed as: INFRABRIDGE INVESTORS (UK) LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: London, United Kingdom
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: April 28, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/294982
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/infrabridge-investors-uk-limited-london-294982

## Quick answers

**Where is Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited located?**
Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited's principal office is in London, United Kingdom, according to its Form ADV; the May 2026 filing also lists 3 other offices (Schedule D, Section 1.F).

**How does Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited report to regulators?**
Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2018. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 294982.

**Does Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/294982

**What changed in Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited's recent Form ADV filings?**
In the April 2026 filing data: Changed its office addresses in Luxembourg. No longer lists an office in Los Angeles, CA. Updated its list of owners and control persons (Schedule A).

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2018 (8 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Other offices (Schedule D, Section 1.F), as of the May 2026 filing
- Boca Raton, FL
- Luxembourg
- New York, NY

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [infrabridge.com](https://infrabridge.com)
- LinkedIn @infrabridgegroup

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | March 29, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | May 16, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 30, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 29, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | June 12, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | April 28, 2026 |


## Changes in the filing (last 12 months)

### April 2026
- Changed its office addresses in Luxembourg.
- No longer lists an office in Los Angeles, CA.
- Updated its list of owners and control persons (Schedule A).

## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Infrabridge Investors (UK) Limited (CRD 294982): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
