# HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC

> HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Reno, NV, filing reports since 2018. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 297203
- Filed as: HEALTH2047 CAPITAL PARTNERS MANAGEMENT, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Reno, NV
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: May 5, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/297203
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/health2047-capital-partners-management-llc-reno-nv-297203

## Quick answers

**Where is HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC located?**
HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC's principal office is in Reno, NV, according to its Form ADV.

**How does HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC report to regulators?**
HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2018. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 297203.

**Does HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/297203

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2018 (8 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [health2047capital.com](https://health2047capital.com)
- LinkedIn @HEALTH2047-CAPITAL-PARTNERS

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | March 23, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | March 8, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 29, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 8, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 31, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | May 5, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. HEALTH2047 Capital Partners Management, LLC (CRD 297203): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
