# Growth Credit Partners Limited

> Growth Credit Partners Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in London, London, United Kingdom, filing reports since 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 342475
- Filed as: GROWTH CREDIT PARTNERS LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: London, London, United Kingdom
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: May 18, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/342475
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/growth-credit-partners-limited-london-london-342475

## Quick answers

**Where is Growth Credit Partners Limited located?**
Growth Credit Partners Limited's principal office is in London, London, United Kingdom, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Growth Credit Partners Limited report to regulators?**
Growth Credit Partners Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2026. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 342475.

**Does Growth Credit Partners Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/342475

**What changed in Growth Credit Partners Limited's recent Form ADV filings?**
In the June 2026 filing data: Began filing reports as an exempt reporting adviser.

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2026 (0 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [growthcreditpartners.com](https://growthcreditpartners.com)
- LinkedIn @91626943

## Changes in the filing (last 12 months)

### June 2026
- Began filing reports as an exempt reporting adviser.

## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Growth Credit Partners Limited (CRD 342475): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
