# Grey House Partners GP Inc.

> Grey House Partners GP Inc. is an exempt reporting adviser in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, filing reports since 2023. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 326882
- Filed as: GREY HOUSE PARTNERS GP INC.
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: February 26, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/326882
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/grey-house-partners-gp-inc-toronto-ontario-326882

## Quick answers

**Where is Grey House Partners GP Inc. located?**
Grey House Partners GP Inc.'s principal office is in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Grey House Partners GP Inc. report to regulators?**
Grey House Partners GP Inc. is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2023. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 326882.

**Does Grey House Partners GP Inc. report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/326882

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2023 (3 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [noeticfund.com](https://noeticfund.com)
- Instagram @noeticfund
- LinkedIn @noetic-fund
- X @NoeticFund

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | August 3, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 27, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | February 12, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | February 26, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Grey House Partners GP Inc. (CRD 326882): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
