# Greenpeak Management GMBH

> Greenpeak Management GMBH is an exempt reporting adviser in München, Germany, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 331861
- Filed as: GREENPEAK MANAGEMENT GMBH
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: München, Germany
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 17, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331861
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/greenpeak-management-gmbh-munchen-331861

## Quick answers

**Where is Greenpeak Management GMBH located?**
Greenpeak Management GMBH's principal office is in München, Germany, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Greenpeak Management GMBH report to regulators?**
Greenpeak Management GMBH is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 331861.

**Does Greenpeak Management GMBH report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331861

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2025 (1 year)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- greenpeak-partners.com
- LinkedIn @greenpeak-partners

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | January 7, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 17, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Greenpeak Management GMBH (CRD 331861): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
