# Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd.

> Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. is an exempt reporting adviser in Singapore, Singapore, filing reports since 2019. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 296876
- Filed as: FALCON HOUSE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD.
- Also doing business as: FALCON HOUSE PARTNERS
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Singapore, Singapore
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: September 10, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/296876
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/falcon-house-capital-management-pte-ltd-singapore-296876

## Quick answers

**Where is Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. located?**
Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd.'s principal office is in Singapore, Singapore, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. report to regulators?**
Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2019. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 296876.

**Does Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/296876

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2019 (7 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- LinkedIn @falconhouse ; https:

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | September 27, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | September 27, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | September 26, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | September 11, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | September 11, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | September 10, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Falcon House Capital Management Pte. Ltd. (CRD 296876): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
