# Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited

> Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in St. Julian'S, Malta, filing reports since 2014. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 173359
- Filed as: DOMINION FIDUCIARY SERVICES (MALTA) LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: St. Julian'S, Malta
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: September 28, 2025
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/173359
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dominion-fiduciary-services-malta-limited-st-julian-s-173359

## Quick answers

**Where is Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited located?**
Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited's principal office is in St. Julian'S, Malta, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited report to regulators?**
Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2014. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 173359.

**Does Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/173359

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2014 (11 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [dominiondomore.com](https://dominiondomore.com)

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | September 27, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | September 27, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | September 29, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | September 30, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | September 30, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | September 28, 2025 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Dominion Fiduciary Services (Malta) Limited (CRD 173359): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
