# Dabra Capital Partners, LLC

> Dabra Capital Partners, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Brooklyn, NY, filing reports since 2020. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 309575
- Filed as: DABRA CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Brooklyn, NY
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 20, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/309575
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dabra-capital-partners-llc-brooklyn-ny-309575

## Quick answers

**Where is Dabra Capital Partners, LLC located?**
Dabra Capital Partners, LLC's principal office is in Brooklyn, NY, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Dabra Capital Partners, LLC report to regulators?**
Dabra Capital Partners, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2020. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 309575.

**Does Dabra Capital Partners, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/309575

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2020 (6 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- dabracapital.com

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | March 9, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | September 26, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 22, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 26, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 28, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 20, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Dabra Capital Partners, LLC (CRD 309575): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
