# Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited

> Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in St Helier, Jersey, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 330061
- Filed as: CORBIERE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (JERSEY) LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: St Helier, Jersey
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: April 2, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/330061
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/corbiere-capital-management-jersey-limited-st-helier-330061

## Quick answers

**Where is Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited located?**
Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited's principal office is in St Helier, Jersey, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited report to regulators?**
Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 330061.

**Does Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/330061

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- corbierecapital.com

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | February 2, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | April 29, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | April 2, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Corbiere Capital Management (Jersey) Limited (CRD 330061): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
