# Conquer Investments, LLC

> Conquer Investments, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Oklahoma City, OK, filing reports since 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 329615
- Filed as: CONQUER INVESTMENTS, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Oklahoma City, OK
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 25, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329615
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/conquer-investments-llc-oklahoma-city-ok-329615

## Quick answers

**Where is Conquer Investments, LLC located?**
Conquer Investments, LLC's principal office is in Oklahoma City, OK, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Conquer Investments, LLC report to regulators?**
Conquer Investments, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2026. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 329615.

**Does Conquer Investments, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329615

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2026 (0 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- conquer-investments.com
- LinkedIn @conquer-investment

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | February 19, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 25, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Conquer Investments, LLC (CRD 329615): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
