# Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited

> Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in London, United Kingdom, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 333848
- Filed as: APIS PARTNERS GROUP (UK) LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: London, United Kingdom
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: June 25, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/333848
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/apis-partners-group-uk-limited-london-333848

## Quick answers

**Where is Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited located?**
Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited's principal office is in London, United Kingdom, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited report to regulators?**
Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 333848.

**Does Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/333848

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2025 (1 year)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- apis.pe
- LinkedIn @apis-partners

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | June 5, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | June 25, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Apis Partners Group (UK) Limited (CRD 333848): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
