# Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd

> Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser in London, United Kingdom, filing reports since 2015. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 198519
- Filed as: ANTIN INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS UK LTD
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: London, United Kingdom
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 25, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/198519
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/antin-infrastructure-partners-uk-ltd-london-198519

## Quick answers

**Where is Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd located?**
Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd's principal office is in London, United Kingdom, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd report to regulators?**
Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2015. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 198519.

**Does Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/198519

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2015 (11 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [antin-ip.com](https://antin-ip.com)
- LinkedIn @antin-infrastructure-partners

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | April 7, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | March 29, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | March 30, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | March 26, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | March 19, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 25, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Antin Infrastructure Partners UK Ltd (CRD 198519): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
