# All Peaks Capital

> All Peaks Capital is an exempt reporting adviser in Norwell, MA, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 331506
- Filed as: ALL PEAKS CAPITAL
- Legal name: All Peaks Capital LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: State ERA - ACTIVE)
- Location: Norwell, MA
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 31, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331506
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/all-peaks-capital-norwell-ma-331506

## Quick answers

**Where is All Peaks Capital located?**
All Peaks Capital's principal office is in Norwell, MA, according to its Form ADV.

**How does All Peaks Capital report to regulators?**
All Peaks Capital is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: State ERA - ACTIVE. CRD 331506.

**Does All Peaks Capital report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/331506

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- allpeakscapital.com

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | May 31, 2024 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | March 31, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. All Peaks Capital (CRD 331506): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
