# Aleph Capital Partners Limited

> Aleph Capital Partners Limited is an exempt reporting adviser in London, United Kingdom, filing reports since 2015. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 270016
- Filed as: ALEPH CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: London, United Kingdom
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: February 12, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/270016
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aleph-capital-partners-limited-london-270016

## Quick answers

**Where is Aleph Capital Partners Limited located?**
Aleph Capital Partners Limited's principal office is in London, United Kingdom, according to its Form ADV.

**How does Aleph Capital Partners Limited report to regulators?**
Aleph Capital Partners Limited is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2015. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 270016.

**Does Aleph Capital Partners Limited report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/270016

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2015 (11 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [aleph.com](https://aleph.com)

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2021 | Not reported | Not reported | February 12, 2021 |
| October 2022 | Not reported | Not reported | September 23, 2022 |
| October 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | May 2, 2023 |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | February 21, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | February 14, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | February 12, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Aleph Capital Partners Limited (CRD 270016): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
