# 67 Capital Management, LLC

> 67 Capital Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser in Greenwich, CT, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 339144
- Filed as: 67 CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Greenwich, CT
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: March 24, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/339144
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/67-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-339144

## Quick answers

**Where is 67 Capital Management, LLC located?**
67 Capital Management, LLC's principal office is in Greenwich, CT, according to its Form ADV.

**How does 67 Capital Management, LLC report to regulators?**
67 Capital Management, LLC is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2025. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 339144.

**Does 67 Capital Management, LLC report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/339144

**What changed in 67 Capital Management, LLC's recent Form ADV filings?**
In the December 2025 filing data: Began filing reports as an exempt reporting adviser.

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2025 (0 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- 67capital.com
- LinkedIn @67capital

## Changes in the filing (last 12 months)

### December 2025
- Began filing reports as an exempt reporting adviser.

## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. 67 Capital Management, LLC (CRD 339144): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
