# 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP

> 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP is an exempt reporting adviser in Gift City, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers do not report regulatory assets under management on Form ADV.

- CRD: 329667
- Filed as: 3ONE4 CAPITAL FME IFSC LLP
- Reporting status: Exempt reporting adviser (status as filed: ERA - Active)
- Location: Gift City, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India
- Filing period: October 2026
- Form ADV filing dated: June 29, 2026
- Public record (IAPD): https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329667
- AdvisorCensus page: https://advisorcensus.com/firm/3one4-capital-fme-ifsc-llp-gift-city-gandhinagar-gujarat-329667

## Quick answers

**Where is 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP located?**
3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP's principal office is in Gift City, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India, according to its Form ADV.

**How does 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP report to regulators?**
3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP is an exempt reporting adviser, filing reports since 2024. Exempt reporting advisers file a shorter Form ADV. Status as filed: ERA - Active. CRD 329667.

**Does 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP report any disciplinary disclosures?**
Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11. The detail of any item is on the firm's public record on IAPD: https://adviserinfo.sec.gov/firm/summary/329667

## From the Form ADV filing

### Firm details
- Reporting since: 2024 (2 years)
- Employees: Not reported total, Not reported performing advisory functions
- Wrap fee program participation: Not reported
- Disclosures (Item 11): Reports no disclosure items on Form ADV Item 11.

### Websites listed on Form ADV (Item 1.I)
- [3one4capital.com](https://3one4capital.com)
- [medium.com/3one4capital](https://medium.com/3one4capital)
- [open.spotify.com/show/6jerTZS6e5pYW0dsDc4QYR](https://open.spotify.com/show/6jerTZS6e5pYW0dsDc4QYR)
- Facebook @3one4capital
- Instagram @3one4_capital
- LinkedIn @3one4-capital
- X @3one4capital
- YouTube @3one4Capital

## Assets and staff over time

| Data period | Regulatory assets under management | Employees | Filing dated |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| October 2024 | Not reported | Not reported | June 28, 2024 |
| October 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | June 27, 2025 |
| October 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | June 29, 2026 |


## Source

Form ADV as filed, October 2026. Values appear as filed. Cite as: AdvisorCensus. 3ONE4 Capital FME Ifsc LLP (CRD 329667): Form ADV filing data as of October 2026.
