# Financial advisors in Nashville, TN

> AdvisorCensus lists 206 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Nashville metro area, drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; sort by years registered or assets band using the controls below. Firms may request removal from the directory, so this count can differ from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 206
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 107, State-registered investment adviser: 58, Exempt reporting adviser: 41
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 52 (32%); Percentage of assets 152 (92%); Hourly charges 50 (30%); Subscription fees (newsletter or periodical) 7 (4%); Fixed fees 83 (50%); Commissions 5 (3%); Performance-based fees 40 (24%); Other 26 (16%); No compensation arrangements reported 41
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 39 (19%); $25 million to $100 million 23 (11%); $100 million to $500 million 51 (25%); $500 million to $1 billion 11 (5%); $1 billion to $5 billion 29 (14%); Over $5 billion 6 (3%); Not reported 47 (23%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 101 (49%); 5 to 9 years 47 (23%); 10 to 19 years 37 (18%); 20 years or more 20 (10%); Not reported 1 (0%)

## Firms (page 1 of 5, 1 to 50 of 206, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [&Partners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/and-partners-nashville-tn-3767) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/and-partners-nashville-tn-3767.md)) | 3767 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 35 | % of assets, Hourly, Subscription, Fixed fee, Commissions, Performance fee, Other |
| [12th Street Asset Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/12th-street-asset-management-nashville-tn-153528) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/12th-street-asset-management-nashville-tn-153528.md)) | 153528 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [A&G Financial Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/a-and-g-financial-management-llc-nashville-tn-154561) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/a-and-g-financial-management-llc-nashville-tn-154561.md)) | 154561 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 15 | % of assets |
| [AB Broadly Syndicated Loan Manager LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ab-broadly-syndicated-loan-manager-llc-nashville-tn-308135) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ab-broadly-syndicated-loan-manager-llc-nashville-tn-308135.md)) | 308135 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 6 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [AB Custom Alternative Solutions LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ab-custom-alternative-solutions-llc-nashville-tn-110879) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ab-custom-alternative-solutions-llc-nashville-tn-110879.md)) | 110879 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 25 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Abound Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/abound-wealth-management-llc-franklin-tn-285903) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/abound-wealth-management-llc-franklin-tn-285903.md)) | 285903 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 9 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Acropolis Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/acropolis-partners-llc-brentwood-tn-312129) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/acropolis-partners-llc-brentwood-tn-312129.md)) | 312129 | Brentwood, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 5 | % of assets |
| [AGP Franklin, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/agp-franklin-llc-franklin-tn-331699) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/agp-franklin-llc-franklin-tn-331699.md)) | 331699 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets |
| [AJ Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aj-advisors-nashville-tn-321606) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aj-advisors-nashville-tn-321606.md)) | 321606 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [AJ Capital Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aj-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-291880) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aj-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-291880.md)) | 291880 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 8 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Alliancebernstein Holding L.P.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alliancebernstein-holding-l-p-nashville-tn-106998) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alliancebernstein-holding-l-p-nashville-tn-106998.md)) | 106998 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 38 | Other |
| [Alliancebernstein L.P.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alliancebernstein-l-p-nashville-tn-108477) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alliancebernstein-l-p-nashville-tn-108477.md)) | 108477 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 27 | % of assets, Subscription, Fixed fee, Commissions, Performance fee |
| [Alto Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alto-capital-llc-nashville-tn-326790) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/alto-capital-llc-nashville-tn-326790.md)) | 326790 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [Andorra Investment Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/andorra-investment-management-inc-college-grove-tn-150527) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/andorra-investment-management-inc-college-grove-tn-150527.md)) | 150527 | College Grove, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 17 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Apple & Company, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/apple-and-company-inc-nashville-tn-142298) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/apple-and-company-inc-nashville-tn-142298.md)) | 142298 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 19 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Arcline Investment Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/arcline-investment-management-lp-nashville-tn-299352) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/arcline-investment-management-lp-nashville-tn-299352.md)) | 299352 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 7 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Arrow Alliance](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/arrow-alliance-franklin-tn-318519) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/arrow-alliance-franklin-tn-318519.md)) | 318519 | Franklin, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [AVA Wealth Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ava-wealth-management-llc-nashville-tn-154751) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ava-wealth-management-llc-nashville-tn-154751.md)) | 154751 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets |
| [Bailey Management Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bailey-management-services-llc-brentwood-tn-323868) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bailey-management-services-llc-brentwood-tn-323868.md)) | 323868 | Brentwood, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [Ball & Company](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ball-and-company-franklin-tn-133950) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ball-and-company-franklin-tn-133950.md)) | 133950 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 13 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Barksdale Investment Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/barksdale-investment-management-nashville-tn-105098) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/barksdale-investment-management-nashville-tn-105098.md)) | 105098 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 41 | % of assets |
| [Beacon Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/beacon-capital-management-llc-franklin-tn-156228) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/beacon-capital-management-llc-franklin-tn-156228.md)) | 156228 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 11 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Blue Hour Ventures, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-hour-ventures-llc-nashville-tn-328092) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-hour-ventures-llc-nashville-tn-328092.md)) | 328092 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 3 | Not reported |
| [Blue Kayak Partners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-kayak-partners-franklin-tn-148258) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-kayak-partners-franklin-tn-148258.md)) | 148258 | Franklin, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 18 | % of assets, Other |
| [Blue Ocean Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-ocean-capital-llc-franklin-tn-307453) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/blue-ocean-capital-llc-franklin-tn-307453.md)) | 307453 | Franklin, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 1 | Not reported |
| [Boulevard Money](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/boulevard-money-nashville-tn-316466) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/boulevard-money-nashville-tn-316466.md)) | 316466 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 4 | % of assets |
| [Brewer Financial Strategies](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/brewer-financial-strategies-nashville-tn-327062) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/brewer-financial-strategies-nashville-tn-327062.md)) | 327062 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 3 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Broad Horizon Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/broad-horizon-capital-llc-nashville-tn-341868) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/broad-horizon-capital-llc-nashville-tn-341868.md)) | 341868 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Bullvc Fund Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bullvc-fund-management-llc-brentwood-tn-311600) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bullvc-fund-management-llc-brentwood-tn-311600.md)) | 311600 | Brentwood, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 5 | Not reported |
| [Caduceus Capital Partners I, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caduceus-capital-partners-i-llc-nashville-tn-335847) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caduceus-capital-partners-i-llc-nashville-tn-335847.md)) | 335847 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Caduceus Capital Partners II, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caduceus-capital-partners-ii-llc-nashville-tn-335850) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caduceus-capital-partners-ii-llc-nashville-tn-335850.md)) | 335850 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Caldwell Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caldwell-advisors-llc-brentwood-tn-144408) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/caldwell-advisors-llc-brentwood-tn-144408.md)) | 144408 | Brentwood, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Callaway Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/callaway-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-285709) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/callaway-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-285709.md)) | 285709 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Canterbury Tollgate](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/canterbury-tollgate-brentwood-tn-297830) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/canterbury-tollgate-brentwood-tn-297830.md)) | 297830 | Brentwood, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 8 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Cap Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cap-partners-llc-franklin-tn-144779) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cap-partners-llc-franklin-tn-144779.md)) | 144779 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Other |
| [Capitalspring](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capitalspring-nashville-tn-161372) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capitalspring-nashville-tn-161372.md)) | 161372 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Capwealth Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capwealth-advisors-llc-franklin-tn-148781) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capwealth-advisors-llc-franklin-tn-148781.md)) | 148781 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 17 | % of assets, Other |
| [Carmichael Creel Investments](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carmichael-creel-investments-franklin-tn-118468) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carmichael-creel-investments-franklin-tn-118468.md)) | 118468 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets |
| [Carter-Haston Investment Partners II GP, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carter-haston-investment-partners-ii-gp-llc-nashville-tn-165442) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carter-haston-investment-partners-ii-gp-llc-nashville-tn-165442.md)) | 165442 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 10 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Catamount Strategic Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/catamount-strategic-advisors-llc-nashville-tn-150823) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/catamount-strategic-advisors-llc-nashville-tn-150823.md)) | 150823 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Center Hill Wealth, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/center-hill-wealth-llc-nashville-tn-323647) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/center-hill-wealth-llc-nashville-tn-323647.md)) | 323647 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 3 | % of assets |
| [Chamberlain Lane Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chamberlain-lane-capital-llc-nashville-tn-340063) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chamberlain-lane-capital-llc-nashville-tn-340063.md)) | 340063 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Claritas Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/claritas-capital-nashville-tn-329689) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/claritas-capital-nashville-tn-329689.md)) | 329689 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 2 | % of assets, Other |
| [CN Wealth LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cn-wealth-llc-nashville-tn-334386) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cn-wealth-llc-nashville-tn-334386.md)) | 334386 | Nashville, TN | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 1 | % of assets |
| [Compound Capital Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/compound-capital-management-nashville-tn-163159) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/compound-capital-management-nashville-tn-163159.md)) | 163159 | Nashville, TN | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 14 | Not reported |
| [Coordinated Wealth Management, L.L.C.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/coordinated-wealth-management-l-l-c-hendersonville-tn-141348) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/coordinated-wealth-management-l-l-c-hendersonville-tn-141348.md)) | 141348 | Hendersonville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | Fixed fee, Other |
| [Council Capital Funds Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/council-capital-funds-management-llc-nashville-tn-174036) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/council-capital-funds-management-llc-nashville-tn-174036.md)) | 174036 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Courage Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/courage-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-130449) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/courage-capital-management-llc-nashville-tn-130449.md)) | 130449 | Nashville, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 22 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Courant Investment Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/courant-investment-management-llc-franklin-tn-153865) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/courant-investment-management-llc-franklin-tn-153865.md)) | 153865 | Franklin, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 9 | Performance fee |
| [Cove Capital Management Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cove-capital-management-inc-brentwood-tn-284649) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cove-capital-management-inc-brentwood-tn-284649.md)) | 284649 | Brentwood, TN | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 10 | Performance fee, Other |

- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/page/2.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Nashville, TN?**
AdvisorCensus lists 206 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Nashville metro area, from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 107 SEC-registered, 58 state-registered, and 41 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Nashville, TN?**
52 of the 206 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Nashville, TN offer financial planning?**
97 of the 165 firms in Nashville, TN that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Nashville, TN fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 52 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Tennessee](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn.md)
- [Financial advisors in Nashville, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Nashville, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/fee-only.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Nashville, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/flat-fee.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Nashville, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/hourly.md)
- [Financial advisors for financial independence and early retirement in Nashville, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/financial-independence-and-early-retirement) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/financial-independence-and-early-retirement.md)
- [Financial advisors in Brentwood, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/brentwood) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/brentwood.md)
- [Financial advisors in Franklin, TN](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/franklin) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville/franklin.md)
- [Financial advisors in Memphis](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/memphis) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/memphis.md)
- [Financial advisors in Knoxville](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/knoxville) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/knoxville.md)
- [Financial advisors in Chattanooga](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/chattanooga) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/chattanooga.md)
- [Financial advisors in Kingsport](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/kingsport) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/kingsport.md)
- [Financial advisors in Johnson City](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/johnson-city) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/johnson-city.md)
- [Financial advisors in Jackson](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/jackson) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/jackson.md)
- [Financial advisors in Clarksville](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/clarksville) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/clarksville.md)
- [Financial advisors in Cleveland](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/cleveland) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/cleveland.md)

Every firm in this list as CSV: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/tn/nashville.csv

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Financial advisors in Nashville, TN: 206 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
