# Financial advisors in Portland, OR

> AdvisorCensus lists 262 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Portland metro area, drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; sort by years registered or assets band using the controls below. Firms may request removal from the directory, so this count can differ from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/5

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 262
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 139, State-registered investment adviser: 109, Exempt reporting adviser: 14
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 126 (51%); Percentage of assets 239 (96%); Hourly charges 129 (52%); Fixed fees 129 (52%); Commissions 4 (2%); Performance-based fees 22 (9%); Other 20 (8%); No compensation arrangements reported 14
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 27 (10%); $25 million to $100 million 69 (26%); $100 million to $500 million 84 (32%); $500 million to $1 billion 22 (8%); $1 billion to $5 billion 25 (10%); Over $5 billion 8 (3%); Not reported 27 (10%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 73 (28%); 5 to 9 years 70 (27%); 10 to 19 years 78 (30%); 20 years or more 40 (15%); Not reported 1 (0%)

## Firms (page 5 of 6, 201 to 250 of 262, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Sellwood Investment Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sellwood-investment-partners-llc-portland-or-164696) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sellwood-investment-partners-llc-portland-or-164696.md)) | 164696 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Serene Point Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/serene-point-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-309433) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/serene-point-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-309433.md)) | 309433 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Settlement Capital Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/settlement-capital-advisors-west-linn-or-155250) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/settlement-capital-advisors-west-linn-or-155250.md)) | 155250 | West Linn, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets |
| [SFM Financial Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sfm-financial-advisors-llc-vancouver-wa-286042) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sfm-financial-advisors-llc-vancouver-wa-286042.md)) | 286042 | Vancouver, WA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Shared Prosperity Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/shared-prosperity-group-portland-or-338743) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/shared-prosperity-group-portland-or-338743.md)) | 338743 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 0 | % of assets |
| [Sherman, Young & Leavitt, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sherman-young-and-leavitt-llc-oregon-city-or-152955) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sherman-young-and-leavitt-llc-oregon-city-or-152955.md)) | 152955 | Oregon City, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets |
| [Silver Oak Advisory Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/silver-oak-advisory-group-portland-or-108298) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/silver-oak-advisory-group-portland-or-108298.md)) | 108298 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 35 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Skyline Financial Northwest](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/skyline-financial-northwest-portland-or-146844) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/skyline-financial-northwest-portland-or-146844.md)) | 146844 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Sloy Dahl & Holst Holdings, Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sloy-dahl-and-holst-holdings-inc-vancouver-wa-310107) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sloy-dahl-and-holst-holdings-inc-vancouver-wa-310107.md)) | 310107 | Vancouver, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Sloy, Dahl & Holst, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sloy-dahl-and-holst-llc-vancouver-wa-110102) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sloy-dahl-and-holst-llc-vancouver-wa-110102.md)) | 110102 | Vancouver, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 38 | % of assets, Hourly, Performance fee |
| [SMB Financial Services, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/smb-financial-services-inc-portland-or-154216) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/smb-financial-services-inc-portland-or-154216.md)) | 154216 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 7 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Soaring Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/soaring-investment-management-llc-portland-or-305273) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/soaring-investment-management-llc-portland-or-305273.md)) | 305273 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Somerset Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/somerset-wealth-management-llc-portland-or-170213) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/somerset-wealth-management-llc-portland-or-170213.md)) | 170213 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 5 | % of assets |
| [Sortis Fund Manager, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sortis-fund-manager-llc-portland-or-315584) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sortis-fund-manager-llc-portland-or-315584.md)) | 315584 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Sound Investment Management Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sound-investment-management-inc-tualatin-or-107438) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sound-investment-management-inc-tualatin-or-107438.md)) | 107438 | Tualatin, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 32 | % of assets |
| [Stancorp Investment Advisers, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stancorp-investment-advisers-inc-portland-or-110228) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stancorp-investment-advisers-inc-portland-or-110228.md)) | 110228 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 26 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Stangier Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stangier-wealth-management-clackamas-or-171336) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stangier-wealth-management-clackamas-or-171336.md)) | 171336 | Clackamas, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 8 | % of assets |
| [Strada Financial Group LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/strada-financial-group-llc-boring-or-316987) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/strada-financial-group-llc-boring-or-316987.md)) | 316987 | Boring, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Strategic Finance Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/strategic-finance-inc-clackamas-or-328828) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/strategic-finance-inc-clackamas-or-328828.md)) | 328828 | Clackamas, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Stumptown Capital Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stumptown-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-334208) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stumptown-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-334208.md)) | 334208 | Lake Oswego, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Summa Global Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/summa-global-advisors-llc-clackamas-or-148713) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/summa-global-advisors-llc-clackamas-or-148713.md)) | 148713 | Clackamas, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 16 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Sunnybranch Wealth LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sunnybranch-wealth-llc-portland-or-323075) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sunnybranch-wealth-llc-portland-or-323075.md)) | 323075 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Swiftwater Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/swiftwater-capital-lake-oswego-or-329458) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/swiftwater-capital-lake-oswego-or-329458.md)) | 329458 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Sykes Financial Services](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sykes-financial-services-portland-or-155354) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sykes-financial-services-portland-or-155354.md)) | 155354 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 28 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Symplectic Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/symplectic-capital-llc-camas-wa-283186) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/symplectic-capital-llc-camas-wa-283186.md)) | 283186 | Camas, WA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 2 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Synergy Asset Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/synergy-asset-management-llc-vancouver-wa-117201) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/synergy-asset-management-llc-vancouver-wa-117201.md)) | 117201 | Vancouver, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 21 | % of assets, Hourly, Performance fee |
| [Tandem Views Investment Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tandem-views-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-281611) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tandem-views-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-281611.md)) | 281611 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Taurus Capital Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/taurus-capital-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-137633) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/taurus-capital-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-137633.md)) | 137633 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Tenbridge Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tenbridge-partners-llc-portland-or-159378) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tenbridge-partners-llc-portland-or-159378.md)) | 159378 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [The LAM Group, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/the-lam-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-128055) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/the-lam-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-128055.md)) | 128055 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 22 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Timepiece Financial Planning, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/timepiece-financial-planning-inc-battle-ground-wa-158475) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/timepiece-financial-planning-inc-battle-ground-wa-158475.md)) | 158475 | Battle Ground, WA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [TMG Wealth Advisors, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tmg-wealth-advisors-inc-beaverton-or-155180) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tmg-wealth-advisors-inc-beaverton-or-155180.md)) | 155180 | Beaverton, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Commissions |
| [Token Metrics Advisers LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/token-metrics-advisers-llc-beaverton-or-315736) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/token-metrics-advisers-llc-beaverton-or-315736.md)) | 315736 | Beaverton, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Total Assets Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/total-assets-management-inc-portland-or-129050) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/total-assets-management-inc-portland-or-129050.md)) | 129050 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 15 | % of assets |
| [TPG Financial Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tpg-financial-advisors-llc-portland-or-141153) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tpg-financial-advisors-llc-portland-or-141153.md)) | 141153 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 13 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Tradewinds Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tradewinds-wealth-management-portland-or-323879) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tradewinds-wealth-management-portland-or-323879.md)) | 323879 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 3 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [TRU Independence Asset Management 2, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tru-independence-asset-management-2-llc-portland-or-309098) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tru-independence-asset-management-2-llc-portland-or-309098.md)) | 309098 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [TRU Independence Asset Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tru-independence-asset-management-llc-portland-or-168256) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tru-independence-asset-management-llc-portland-or-168256.md)) | 168256 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 12 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [True North Retirement Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/true-north-retirement-advisors-llc-clackamas-or-290885) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/true-north-retirement-advisors-llc-clackamas-or-290885.md)) | 290885 | Clackamas, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 8 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [TWM Wealth Management Corp](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/twm-wealth-management-corp-west-linn-or-321103) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/twm-wealth-management-corp-west-linn-or-321103.md)) | 321103 | West Linn, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Uplevel Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uplevel-wealth-portland-or-312641) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uplevel-wealth-portland-or-312641.md)) | 312641 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Uptick Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uptick-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-328602) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uptick-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-328602.md)) | 328602 | Lake Oswego, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [UTA LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uta-llc-vancouver-wa-315427) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uta-llc-vancouver-wa-315427.md)) | 315427 | Vancouver, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Variant Investments](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/variant-investments-portland-or-289261) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/variant-investments-portland-or-289261.md)) | 289261 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 8 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Vergepointe Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vergepointe-wealth-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-151425) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vergepointe-wealth-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-151425.md)) | 151425 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 17 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Veridan Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/veridan-wealth-west-linn-or-329666) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/veridan-wealth-west-linn-or-329666.md)) | 329666 | West Linn, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 2 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Vision Capital Management Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vision-capital-management-inc-portland-or-107793) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vision-capital-management-inc-portland-or-107793.md)) | 107793 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 27 | % of assets |
| [Vista Capital Partners, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vista-capital-partners-inc-portland-or-114913) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vista-capital-partners-inc-portland-or-114913.md)) | 114913 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 25 | % of assets |
| [Vita Planning Group LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vita-planning-group-llc-camas-wa-312323) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vita-planning-group-llc-camas-wa-312323.md)) | 312323 | Camas, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Wagner Planning](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wagner-planning-lake-oswego-or-318448) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wagner-planning-lake-oswego-or-318448.md)) | 318448 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |

- Previous page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/4.md
- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/6.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Portland, OR?**
AdvisorCensus lists 262 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Portland metro area, from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 139 SEC-registered, 109 state-registered, and 14 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Portland, OR?**
126 of the 262 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Portland, OR offer financial planning?**
181 of the 248 firms in Portland, OR that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Portland, OR fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 126 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Oregon](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or.md)
- [Financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly.md)
- [Financial advisors for retirees in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees.md)
- [Financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/lake-oswego) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/lake-oswego.md)
- [Financial advisors in Vancouver, WA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver.md)
- [Financial advisors in Beaverton, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton.md)
- [Financial advisors in Bend](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend.md)
- [Financial advisors in Eugene](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene.md)
- [Financial advisors in Salem](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem.md)
- [Financial advisors in Medford](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford.md)
- [Financial advisors in Corvallis](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis.md)
- [Financial advisors in Grants Pass](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass.md)

Every firm in this list as CSV: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland.csv

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Financial advisors in Portland, OR: 262 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
