# Financial advisors in Portland, OR

> AdvisorCensus lists 262 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Portland metro area, drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; sort by years registered or assets band using the controls below. Firms may request removal from the directory, so this count can differ from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/4

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 262
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 139, State-registered investment adviser: 109, Exempt reporting adviser: 14
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 126 (51%); Percentage of assets 239 (96%); Hourly charges 129 (52%); Fixed fees 129 (52%); Commissions 4 (2%); Performance-based fees 22 (9%); Other 20 (8%); No compensation arrangements reported 14
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 27 (10%); $25 million to $100 million 69 (26%); $100 million to $500 million 84 (32%); $500 million to $1 billion 22 (8%); $1 billion to $5 billion 25 (10%); Over $5 billion 8 (3%); Not reported 27 (10%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 73 (28%); 5 to 9 years 70 (27%); 10 to 19 years 78 (30%); 20 years or more 40 (15%); Not reported 1 (0%)

## Firms (page 4 of 6, 151 to 200 of 262, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Old Growth Financial LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/old-growth-financial-llc-portland-or-313025) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/old-growth-financial-llc-portland-or-313025.md)) | 313025 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Optima Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/optima-capital-llc-beaverton-or-310146) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/optima-capital-llc-beaverton-or-310146.md)) | 310146 | Beaverton, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Optimum Capital Strategies](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/optimum-capital-strategies-beaverton-or-148483) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/optimum-capital-strategies-beaverton-or-148483.md)) | 148483 | Beaverton, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 17 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Orca Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orca-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-144377) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orca-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-144377.md)) | 144377 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 19 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Oregon Financial Products & Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oregon-financial-products-and-services-llc-portland-or-155852) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oregon-financial-products-and-services-llc-portland-or-155852.md)) | 155852 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 24 | % of assets, Other |
| [Oswego Private Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oswego-private-wealth-management-lake-oswego-or-317174) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oswego-private-wealth-management-lake-oswego-or-317174.md)) | 317174 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Oxdrawn Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxdrawn-capital-llc-camas-wa-333855) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxdrawn-capital-llc-camas-wa-333855.md)) | 333855 | Camas, WA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Pace Financial Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pace-financial-advisors-hillsboro-or-318359) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pace-financial-advisors-hillsboro-or-318359.md)) | 318359 | Hillsboro, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Pacific Capital Works, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-capital-works-inc-portland-or-152250) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-capital-works-inc-portland-or-152250.md)) | 152250 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 16 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Pacific Coast Investment Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-coast-investment-advisors-llc-west-linn-or-137963) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-coast-investment-advisors-llc-west-linn-or-137963.md)) | 137963 | West Linn, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-ridge-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-152154) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-ridge-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-152154.md)) | 152154 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 13 | % of assets |
| [Palladio Consulting LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palladio-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-309007) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palladio-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-309007.md)) | 309007 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Panoramic Capital Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/panoramic-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-331349) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/panoramic-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-331349.md)) | 331349 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Para Wealth Advisors, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/para-wealth-advisors-inc-camas-wa-322683) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/para-wealth-advisors-inc-camas-wa-322683.md)) | 322683 | Camas, WA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Parish & Company LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-142713) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-142713.md)) | 142713 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets |
| [Pathlight Financial Planning LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pathlight-financial-planning-llc-portland-or-327636) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pathlight-financial-planning-llc-portland-or-327636.md)) | 327636 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Pearl Wealth LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pearl-wealth-llc-portland-or-299508) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pearl-wealth-llc-portland-or-299508.md)) | 299508 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Peregrine Asset Advisers, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/peregrine-asset-advisers-inc-portland-or-115738) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/peregrine-asset-advisers-inc-portland-or-115738.md)) | 115738 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 24 | % of assets, Other |
| [Phillips and Company Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/phillips-and-company-advisors-llc-portland-or-167214) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/phillips-and-company-advisors-llc-portland-or-167214.md)) | 167214 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Physician Family Financial Advisors Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/physician-family-financial-advisors-inc-beaverton-or-138433) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/physician-family-financial-advisors-inc-beaverton-or-138433.md)) | 138433 | Beaverton, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 6 | Fixed fee |
| [Pinnacle Wealth Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pinnacle-wealth-advisors-clackamas-or-117517) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pinnacle-wealth-advisors-clackamas-or-117517.md)) | 117517 | Clackamas, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Pivotal Investments](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pivotal-investments-portland-or-163146) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pivotal-investments-portland-or-163146.md)) | 163146 | Portland, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Planful Finance LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planful-finance-llc-lake-oswego-or-322439) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planful-finance-llc-lake-oswego-or-322439.md)) | 322439 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Ponderosa Investment Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ponderosa-investment-group-llc-portland-or-143055) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ponderosa-investment-group-llc-portland-or-143055.md)) | 143055 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 19 | % of assets |
| [Portland Private Wealth Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/portland-private-wealth-management-inc-portland-or-171321) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/portland-private-wealth-management-inc-portland-or-171321.md)) | 171321 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Performance fee |
| [Preisz Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/preisz-financial-portland-or-144469) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/preisz-financial-portland-or-144469.md)) | 144469 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Price Financial Group Wealth Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/price-financial-group-wealth-management-inc-portland-or-323146) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/price-financial-group-wealth-management-inc-portland-or-323146.md)) | 323146 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Progressive Investment Management Corporation](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progressive-investment-management-corporation-lake-oswego-or-107777) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progressive-investment-management-corporation-lake-oswego-or-107777.md)) | 107777 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 38 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Quest Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/quest-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-110640) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/quest-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-110640.md)) | 110640 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 41 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Raaf Investment Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/raaf-investment-advisors-llc-portland-or-156004) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/raaf-investment-advisors-llc-portland-or-156004.md)) | 156004 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets |
| [Radnorwood Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/radnorwood-capital-llc-portland-or-143990) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/radnorwood-capital-llc-portland-or-143990.md)) | 143990 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 18 | % of assets |
| [Rain Or Shine Planning, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rain-or-shine-planning-llc-portland-or-327703) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rain-or-shine-planning-llc-portland-or-327703.md)) | 327703 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Range Financial Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/range-financial-group-llc-tigard-or-290001) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/range-financial-group-llc-tigard-or-290001.md)) | 290001 | Tigard, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 6 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Ravensview Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ravensview-capital-management-llc-portland-or-286242) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ravensview-capital-management-llc-portland-or-286242.md)) | 286242 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Red Sky Financial Planning, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/red-sky-financial-planning-llc-wilsonville-or-297597) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/red-sky-financial-planning-llc-wilsonville-or-297597.md)) | 297597 | Wilsonville, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 8 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Retirement Consulting Group, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/retirement-consulting-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-311184) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/retirement-consulting-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-311184.md)) | 311184 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Ridinger Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ridinger-wealth-management-llc-vancouver-wa-321166) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ridinger-wealth-management-llc-vancouver-wa-321166.md)) | 321166 | Vancouver, WA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Rock Creek Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rock-creek-wealth-management-hillsboro-or-336666) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rock-creek-wealth-management-hillsboro-or-336666.md)) | 336666 | Hillsboro, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [ROI Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/roi-financial-beaverton-or-160100) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/roi-financial-beaverton-or-160100.md)) | 160100 | Beaverton, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Rooted Financial Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rooted-financial-group-llc-tigard-or-335302) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rooted-financial-group-llc-tigard-or-335302.md)) | 335302 | Tigard, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Rose City Investment Consulting LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rose-city-investment-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-281760) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rose-city-investment-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-281760.md)) | 281760 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 10 | Fixed fee |
| [Rostad Capital Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rostad-capital-management-inc-portland-or-282176) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rostad-capital-management-inc-portland-or-282176.md)) | 282176 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 10 | % of assets |
| [Rubicon Global Group, Rubicon Global Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rubicon-global-group-rubicon-global-advisors-portland-or-127585) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rubicon-global-group-rubicon-global-advisors-portland-or-127585.md)) | 127585 | Portland, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 18 | % of assets |
| [Rutherford Investment Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rutherford-investment-management-portland-or-167545) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rutherford-investment-management-portland-or-167545.md)) | 167545 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 7 | % of assets |
| [RVK, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rvk-inc-portland-or-18005) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rvk-inc-portland-or-18005.md)) | 18005 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 40 | Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Ryan Financial Solutions, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ryan-financial-solutions-llc-tualatin-or-312269) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ryan-financial-solutions-llc-tualatin-or-312269.md)) | 312269 | Tualatin, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Samara Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/samara-capital-beaverton-or-336178) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/samara-capital-beaverton-or-336178.md)) | 336178 | Beaverton, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Scott Capital Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scott-capital-advisors-llc-portland-or-307980) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scott-capital-advisors-llc-portland-or-307980.md)) | 307980 | Portland, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Scout Asset Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scout-asset-management-beaverton-or-316969) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scout-asset-management-beaverton-or-316969.md)) | 316969 | Beaverton, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Scruggs Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scruggs-advisors-llc-battle-ground-wa-282962) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/scruggs-advisors-llc-battle-ground-wa-282962.md)) | 282962 | Battle Ground, WA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 10 | % of assets |

- Previous page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/3.md
- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/page/5.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Portland, OR?**
AdvisorCensus lists 262 investment advisory firms with a principal office in the Portland metro area, from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 139 SEC-registered, 109 state-registered, and 14 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Portland, OR?**
126 of the 262 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Portland, OR offer financial planning?**
181 of the 248 firms in Portland, OR that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Portland, OR fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 126 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Oregon](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or.md)
- [Financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly.md)
- [Financial advisors for retirees in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees.md)
- [Financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/lake-oswego) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/lake-oswego.md)
- [Financial advisors in Vancouver, WA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver.md)
- [Financial advisors in Beaverton, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton.md)
- [Financial advisors in Bend](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend.md)
- [Financial advisors in Eugene](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene.md)
- [Financial advisors in Salem](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem.md)
- [Financial advisors in Medford](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford.md)
- [Financial advisors in Corvallis](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis.md)
- [Financial advisors in Grants Pass](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass.md)

Every firm in this list as CSV: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland.csv

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Financial advisors in Portland, OR: 262 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
