# Financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR

> AdvisorCensus lists 49 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Lake Oswego, Oregon (part of the Portland metro area), drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; the full Portland metro area, including neighboring cities, is on its own page. Firms may request removal from the directory, so this count can differ from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/lake-oswego

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 49
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 26, State-registered investment adviser: 20, Exempt reporting adviser: 3
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 28 (61%); Percentage of assets 44 (96%); Hourly charges 25 (54%); Fixed fees 30 (65%); Commissions 1 (2%); Performance-based fees 4 (9%); Other 4 (9%); No compensation arrangements reported 3
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 2 (4%); $25 million to $100 million 13 (27%); $100 million to $500 million 15 (31%); $500 million to $1 billion 6 (12%); $1 billion to $5 billion 4 (8%); Over $5 billion 3 (6%); Not reported 6 (12%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 10 (20%); 5 to 9 years 11 (22%); 10 to 19 years 17 (35%); 20 years or more 11 (22%)

## Firms (page 1 of 1, 1 to 49 of 49, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [801 West Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/801-west-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-168417) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/801-west-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-168417.md)) | 168417 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Aegis Financial Advisory](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aegis-financial-advisory-lake-oswego-or-137602) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aegis-financial-advisory-lake-oswego-or-137602.md)) | 137602 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 20 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Aerodigm Wealth LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aerodigm-wealth-llc-lake-oswego-or-282312) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aerodigm-wealth-llc-lake-oswego-or-282312.md)) | 282312 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Aldrich Wealth LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aldrich-wealth-lp-lake-oswego-or-147200) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/aldrich-wealth-lp-lake-oswego-or-147200.md)) | 147200 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 18 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Allium Financial Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/allium-financial-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-288462) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/allium-financial-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-288462.md)) | 288462 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [BOZ & Company LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/boz-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-167851) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/boz-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-167851.md)) | 167851 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 12 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Bridge City Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bridge-city-capital-llc-lake-oswego-or-148828) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/bridge-city-capital-llc-lake-oswego-or-148828.md)) | 148828 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 11 | % of assets |
| [Cedar Mountain Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedar-mountain-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-140339) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedar-mountain-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-140339.md)) | 140339 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 18 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [CGC Financial Services](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cgc-financial-services-lake-oswego-or-155446) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cgc-financial-services-lake-oswego-or-155446.md)) | 155446 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 12 | % of assets |
| [CWC Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cwc-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-127739) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cwc-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-127739.md)) | 127739 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 22 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [D. Mattersdorff LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/d-mattersdorff-llc-lake-oswego-or-134150) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/d-mattersdorff-llc-lake-oswego-or-134150.md)) | 134150 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 27 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Davidson & Watson Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/davidson-and-watson-financial-lake-oswego-or-306686) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/davidson-and-watson-financial-lake-oswego-or-306686.md)) | 306686 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Eugenio Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/eugenio-financial-lake-oswego-or-143260) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/eugenio-financial-lake-oswego-or-143260.md)) | 143260 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 27 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Executive Investment Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/executive-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-152410) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/executive-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-152410.md)) | 152410 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 16 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Commissions, Other |
| [Foster & Wood, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/foster-and-wood-inc-lake-oswego-or-165362) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/foster-and-wood-inc-lake-oswego-or-165362.md)) | 165362 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Gradow Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/gradow-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-133071) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/gradow-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-133071.md)) | 133071 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 21 | % of assets |
| [Greenbridge Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/greenbridge-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-283473) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/greenbridge-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-283473.md)) | 283473 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Handy & Company Financial Advisors, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/handy-and-company-financial-advisors-inc-lake-oswego-or-154417) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/handy-and-company-financial-advisors-inc-lake-oswego-or-154417.md)) | 154417 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 15 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Human Investing](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/human-investing-lake-oswego-or-133017) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/human-investing-lake-oswego-or-133017.md)) | 133017 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 21 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Ironside Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ironside-capital-llc-lake-oswego-or-300128) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ironside-capital-llc-lake-oswego-or-300128.md)) | 300128 | Lake Oswego, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 7 | Not reported |
| [Jensen Investment Management Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jensen-investment-management-inc-lake-oswego-or-105281) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jensen-investment-management-inc-lake-oswego-or-105281.md)) | 105281 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 38 | % of assets |
| [JPS Global Investments, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jps-global-investments-llc-lake-oswego-or-142974) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jps-global-investments-llc-lake-oswego-or-142974.md)) | 142974 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 19 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Keturi Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/keturi-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-315951) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/keturi-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-315951.md)) | 315951 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets |
| [Lettin Wealth Management Group, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lettin-wealth-management-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-149116) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lettin-wealth-management-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-149116.md)) | 149116 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 17 | Other |
| [Lifelong Wealth Management Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lifelong-wealth-management-group-llc-lake-oswego-or-291661) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lifelong-wealth-management-group-llc-lake-oswego-or-291661.md)) | 291661 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets |
| [North Forty Two & Co.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/north-forty-two-and-co-lake-oswego-or-148417) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/north-forty-two-and-co-lake-oswego-or-148417.md)) | 148417 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets |
| [Northmarq Fund Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/northmarq-fund-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-150703) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/northmarq-fund-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-150703.md)) | 150703 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 17 | % of assets, Performance fee, Other |
| [Northwest Capital Management Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/northwest-capital-management-inc-lake-oswego-or-108091) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/northwest-capital-management-inc-lake-oswego-or-108091.md)) | 108091 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 27 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Orca Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orca-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-144377) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orca-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-144377.md)) | 144377 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 19 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Oswego Private Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oswego-private-wealth-management-lake-oswego-or-317174) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oswego-private-wealth-management-lake-oswego-or-317174.md)) | 317174 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-ridge-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-152154) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pacific-ridge-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-152154.md)) | 152154 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 13 | % of assets |
| [Palladio Consulting LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palladio-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-309007) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palladio-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-309007.md)) | 309007 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Panoramic Capital Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/panoramic-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-331349) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/panoramic-capital-partners-llc-lake-oswego-or-331349.md)) | 331349 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Parish & Company LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-142713) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-and-company-llc-lake-oswego-or-142713.md)) | 142713 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets |
| [Planful Finance LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planful-finance-llc-lake-oswego-or-322439) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planful-finance-llc-lake-oswego-or-322439.md)) | 322439 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Progressive Investment Management Corporation](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progressive-investment-management-corporation-lake-oswego-or-107777) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progressive-investment-management-corporation-lake-oswego-or-107777.md)) | 107777 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 38 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Quest Investment Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/quest-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-110640) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/quest-investment-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-110640.md)) | 110640 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 41 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Retirement Consulting Group, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/retirement-consulting-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-311184) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/retirement-consulting-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-311184.md)) | 311184 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Rose City Investment Consulting LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rose-city-investment-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-281760) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rose-city-investment-consulting-llc-lake-oswego-or-281760.md)) | 281760 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 10 | Fixed fee |
| [Serene Point Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/serene-point-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-309433) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/serene-point-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-309433.md)) | 309433 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Stumptown Capital Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stumptown-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-334208) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stumptown-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-334208.md)) | 334208 | Lake Oswego, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Swiftwater Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/swiftwater-capital-lake-oswego-or-329458) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/swiftwater-capital-lake-oswego-or-329458.md)) | 329458 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Tandem Views Investment Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tandem-views-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-281611) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/tandem-views-investment-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-281611.md)) | 281611 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Taurus Capital Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/taurus-capital-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-137633) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/taurus-capital-advisors-llc-lake-oswego-or-137633.md)) | 137633 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [The LAM Group, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/the-lam-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-128055) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/the-lam-group-inc-lake-oswego-or-128055.md)) | 128055 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 22 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Uptick Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uptick-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-328602) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/uptick-capital-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-328602.md)) | 328602 | Lake Oswego, OR | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [Vergepointe Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vergepointe-wealth-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-151425) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/vergepointe-wealth-management-llc-lake-oswego-or-151425.md)) | 151425 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 17 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Wagner Planning](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wagner-planning-lake-oswego-or-318448) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wagner-planning-lake-oswego-or-318448.md)) | 318448 | Lake Oswego, OR | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [WBH Financial Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wbh-financial-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-282071) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/wbh-financial-services-llc-lake-oswego-or-282071.md)) | 282071 | Lake Oswego, OR | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Lake Oswego, OR?**
AdvisorCensus lists 49 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Lake Oswego, Oregon (part of the Portland metro area), from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 26 SEC-registered, 20 state-registered, and 3 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Lake Oswego, OR?**
28 of the 49 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR offer financial planning?**
34 of the 46 firms in Lake Oswego, OR that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 28 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Oregon](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or.md)
- [Financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/fee-only.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/flat-fee.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/hourly.md)
- [Financial advisors for retirees in Portland, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/retirees.md)
- [Financial advisors in Vancouver, WA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/vancouver.md)
- [Financial advisors in Beaverton, OR](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/portland/beaverton.md)
- [Financial advisors in Bend](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/bend.md)
- [Financial advisors in Eugene](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/eugene.md)
- [Financial advisors in Salem](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/salem.md)
- [Financial advisors in Medford](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/medford.md)
- [Financial advisors in Corvallis](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/corvallis.md)
- [Financial advisors in Grants Pass](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/or/grants-pass.md)

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Financial advisors in Lake Oswego, OR: 49 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
