# Flat-fee financial advisors in Louisiana

> AdvisorCensus lists 121 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Louisiana that report fixed fees among their Form ADV Item 5.E compensation arrangements, drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; sort by years registered or assets band using the controls below, and read the methodology block for how this page is derived.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/flat-fee/page/2

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 121
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 54, State-registered investment adviser: 67
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 29 (24%); Percentage of assets 110 (91%); Hourly charges 78 (64%); Subscription fees (newsletter or periodical) 1 (1%); Fixed fees 121 (100%); Commissions 6 (5%); Performance-based fees 5 (4%); Other 30 (25%)
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 34 (28%); $25 million to $100 million 23 (19%); $100 million to $500 million 37 (31%); $500 million to $1 billion 6 (5%); $1 billion to $5 billion 9 (7%); Over $5 billion 1 (1%); Not reported 11 (9%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 41 (34%); 5 to 9 years 33 (27%); 10 to 19 years 24 (20%); 20 years or more 23 (19%)

## Firms (page 2 of 3, 51 to 100 of 121, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Graham Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/graham-financial-307088) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/graham-financial-307088.md)) | 307088 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Graham, Bordelon, Golson & Gilbert, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/graham-bordelon-golson-and-gilbert-inc-monroe-la-104612) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/graham-bordelon-golson-and-gilbert-inc-monroe-la-104612.md)) | 104612 | Monroe, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 40 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Guilbault Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/guilbault-capital-metairie-la-331160) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/guilbault-capital-metairie-la-331160.md)) | 331160 | Metairie, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Harger and Company, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/harger-and-company-inc-baton-rouge-la-10385) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/harger-and-company-inc-baton-rouge-la-10385.md)) | 10385 | Baton Rouge, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Commissions |
| [Hassell Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hassell-wealth-management-houma-la-297892) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hassell-wealth-management-houma-la-297892.md)) | 297892 | Houma, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 8 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Hedged Private Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hedged-private-wealth-metairie-la-297031) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hedged-private-wealth-metairie-la-297031.md)) | 297031 | Metairie, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 8 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Hibernia Wealth Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hibernia-wealth-partners-llc-baton-rouge-la-319509) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hibernia-wealth-partners-llc-baton-rouge-la-319509.md)) | 319509 | Baton Rouge, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Hubbell Strickland Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hubbell-strickland-wealth-management-llc-new-orleans-la-301715) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hubbell-strickland-wealth-management-llc-new-orleans-la-301715.md)) | 301715 | New Orleans, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Icom Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/icom-advisors-llc-madisonville-la-156386) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/icom-advisors-llc-madisonville-la-156386.md)) | 156386 | Madisonville, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [JCN Financial & Tax Advisory Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jcn-financial-and-tax-advisory-group-llc-baton-rouge-la-174358) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jcn-financial-and-tax-advisory-group-llc-baton-rouge-la-174358.md)) | 174358 | Baton Rouge, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Jecohen & Co., LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jecohen-and-co-llc-new-orleans-la-173878) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jecohen-and-co-llc-new-orleans-la-173878.md)) | 173878 | New Orleans, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 11 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Kidd Vision Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kidd-vision-capital-llc-lafayette-la-319401) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kidd-vision-capital-llc-lafayette-la-319401.md)) | 319401 | Lafayette, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [KLK Capital Wealth Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/klk-capital-wealth-advisors-llc-310711) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/klk-capital-wealth-advisors-llc-310711.md)) | 310711 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 5 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Kropog Financial Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kropog-financial-group-llc-mandeville-la-282747) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kropog-financial-group-llc-mandeville-la-282747.md)) | 282747 | Mandeville, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Lailaps Capital, L.L.C.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lailaps-capital-l-l-c-abbeville-la-281628) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lailaps-capital-l-l-c-abbeville-la-281628.md)) | 281628 | Abbeville, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 10 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Lees Monsour Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lees-monsour-group-shreveport-la-318023) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lees-monsour-group-shreveport-la-318023.md)) | 318023 | Shreveport, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Legacy Investment Strategies, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/legacy-investment-strategies-llc-metairie-la-117423) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/legacy-investment-strategies-llc-metairie-la-117423.md)) | 117423 | Metairie, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 24 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Legacy Wealth Concepts](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/legacy-wealth-concepts-baton-rouge-la-117422) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/legacy-wealth-concepts-baton-rouge-la-117422.md)) | 117422 | Baton Rouge, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 24 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Live Oak Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/live-oak-wealth-management-llc-covington-la-306225) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/live-oak-wealth-management-llc-covington-la-306225.md)) | 306225 | Covington, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Lyons Capital Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lyons-capital-group-shreveport-la-335733) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lyons-capital-group-shreveport-la-335733.md)) | 335733 | Shreveport, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Maritime Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/maritime-partners-llc-metairie-la-300186) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/maritime-partners-llc-metairie-la-300186.md)) | 300186 | Metairie, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 6 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee, Other |
| [Meriwether Wealth & Planning, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/meriwether-wealth-and-planning-llc-minden-la-310713) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/meriwether-wealth-and-planning-llc-minden-la-310713.md)) | 310713 | Minden, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Montgomery Wealth Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/montgomery-wealth-advisors-shreveport-la-269932) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/montgomery-wealth-advisors-shreveport-la-269932.md)) | 269932 | Shreveport, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 11 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Montz Harcus Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/montz-harcus-wealth-management-new-orleans-la-301963) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/montz-harcus-wealth-management-new-orleans-la-301963.md)) | 301963 | New Orleans, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Mort Kelly Financial Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mort-kelly-financial-services-llc-164618) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mort-kelly-financial-services-llc-164618.md)) | 164618 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 13 | % of assets, Hourly, Subscription, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Mètis Financial LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/metis-financial-llc-141290) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/metis-financial-llc-141290.md)) | 141290 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 20 | Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Newedge Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/newedge-advisors-new-orleans-la-171351) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/newedge-advisors-new-orleans-la-171351.md)) | 171351 | New Orleans, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 12 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Ninety West Global Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ninety-west-global-wealth-new-orleans-la-300614) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ninety-west-global-wealth-new-orleans-la-300614.md)) | 300614 | New Orleans, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Oakwater Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oakwater-financial-ruston-la-325181) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oakwater-financial-ruston-la-325181.md)) | 325181 | Ruston, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Orleans Capital Management Corp](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orleans-capital-management-corp-mandeville-la-111359) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/orleans-capital-management-corp-mandeville-la-111359.md)) | 111359 | Mandeville, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 35 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Palmer Wealth Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palmer-wealth-management-llc-prairieville-la-286692) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/palmer-wealth-management-llc-prairieville-la-286692.md)) | 286692 | Prairieville, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Paradiem, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/paradiem-llc-covington-la-158200) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/paradiem-llc-covington-la-158200.md)) | 158200 | Covington, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Parish Investment Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-investment-advisors-llc-lafayette-la-284770) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/parish-investment-advisors-llc-lafayette-la-284770.md)) | 284770 | Lafayette, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 10 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Pelican Advisory LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pelican-advisory-llc-covington-la-330658) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pelican-advisory-llc-covington-la-330658.md)) | 330658 | Covington, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Pelican Investment Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pelican-investment-advisors-llc-baton-rouge-la-313227) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/pelican-investment-advisors-llc-baton-rouge-la-313227.md)) | 313227 | Baton Rouge, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Commissions |
| [Planning Associates Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planning-associates-wealth-management-llc-metairie-la-305339) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/planning-associates-wealth-management-llc-metairie-la-305339.md)) | 305339 | Metairie, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Progeny Wealth Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progeny-wealth-management-llc-baton-rouge-la-317458) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/progeny-wealth-management-llc-baton-rouge-la-317458.md)) | 317458 | Baton Rouge, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 4 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [R.S. Mattei & Company, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/r-s-mattei-and-company-inc-117030) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/r-s-mattei-and-company-inc-117030.md)) | 117030 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 28 | Fixed fee, Other |
| [Rainey Asset Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rainey-asset-management-inc-shreveport-la-153420) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rainey-asset-management-inc-shreveport-la-153420.md)) | 153420 | Shreveport, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 16 | Fixed fee, Other |
| [Rainier Wealth Planning, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rainier-wealth-planning-llc-baton-rouge-la-338645) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rainier-wealth-planning-llc-baton-rouge-la-338645.md)) | 338645 | Baton Rouge, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Ridge Road Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ridge-road-wealth-management-llc-new-orleans-la-343684) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ridge-road-wealth-management-llc-new-orleans-la-343684.md)) | 343684 | New Orleans, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 0 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Rizzutto Financial Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rizzutto-financial-advisors-119971) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/rizzutto-financial-advisors-119971.md)) | 119971 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 23 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Schayot Financial LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/schayot-financial-llc-metairie-la-337315) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/schayot-financial-llc-metairie-la-337315.md)) | 337315 | Metairie, LA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Second Line Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/second-line-capital-llc-metairie-la-324386) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/second-line-capital-llc-metairie-la-324386.md)) | 324386 | Metairie, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Senior Advisory Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/senior-advisory-group-llc-baton-rouge-la-144380) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/senior-advisory-group-llc-baton-rouge-la-144380.md)) | 144380 | Baton Rouge, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 19 | Fixed fee, Other |
| [Skipjack Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/skipjack-financial-332271) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/skipjack-financial-332271.md)) | 332271 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 2 | Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Smith Securities LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/smith-securities-llc-covington-la-288886) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/smith-securities-llc-covington-la-288886.md)) | 288886 | Covington, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [SOW Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sow-advisors-llc-youngsville-la-336353) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/sow-advisors-llc-youngsville-la-336353.md)) | 336353 | Youngsville, LA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Spinosa Wealth Management Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/spinosa-wealth-management-group-mandeville-la-170903) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/spinosa-wealth-management-group-mandeville-la-170903.md)) | 170903 | Mandeville, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Stokes Family Office LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stokes-family-office-llc-new-orleans-la-300899) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/stokes-family-office-llc-new-orleans-la-300899.md)) | 300899 | New Orleans, LA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Performance fee |

- Previous page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/flat-fee.md
- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/flat-fee/page/3.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Louisiana?**
AdvisorCensus lists 206 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Louisiana, from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 83 SEC-registered, 115 state-registered, and 8 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Louisiana?**
50 of the 206 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Louisiana offer financial planning?**
128 of the 198 firms in Louisiana that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Louisiana fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 50 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Louisiana](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Louisiana](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/fee-only.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Louisiana](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/hourly.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in New Orleans, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/new-orleans/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/new-orleans/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Slidell, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/slidell/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/slidell/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Baton Rouge, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/baton-rouge/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/baton-rouge/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Lafayette, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/lafayette/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/lafayette/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Shreveport, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/shreveport/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/shreveport/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Houma, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/houma/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/houma/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Monroe, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/monroe/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/monroe/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Alexandria, LA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/alexandria/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/la/alexandria/flat-fee.md)

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Flat-fee financial advisors in Louisiana: 121 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
