# Flat-fee financial advisors in Georgia

> Find financial advisors in Georgia who charge a fixed fee. AdvisorCensus lists 477 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Georgia that report fixed fees among their Form ADV Item 5.E compensation arrangements, as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically. Sort by years registered or by assets under management, and see how this page is built below.

Updated October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/flat-fee/page/3

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 477
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 206, State-registered investment adviser: 271
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 195 (41%); Percentage of assets 429 (90%); Hourly charges 296 (62%); Subscription fees (newsletter or periodical) 10 (2%); Fixed fees 477 (100%); Commissions 7 (1%); Performance-based fees 32 (7%); Other 66 (14%)
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 152 (32%); $25 million to $100 million 84 (18%); $100 million to $500 million 105 (22%); $500 million to $1 billion 35 (7%); $1 billion to $5 billion 35 (7%); Over $5 billion 22 (5%); Not reported 44 (9%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 175 (37%); 5 to 9 years 141 (30%); 10 to 19 years 99 (21%); 20 years or more 62 (13%)

## Firms (page 3 of 10, 101 to 150 of 477, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Capvisor Associates, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capvisor-associates-llc-gainesville-ga-289154) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/capvisor-associates-llc-gainesville-ga-289154.md)) | 289154 | Gainesville, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 9 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Carlyle Wealth Planning](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carlyle-wealth-planning-atlanta-ga-126298) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carlyle-wealth-planning-atlanta-ga-126298.md)) | 126298 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 34 | Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Carson Advisory Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carson-advisory-group-athens-ga-117410) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/carson-advisory-group-athens-ga-117410.md)) | 117410 | Athens, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 20 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cedar Valley Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedar-valley-capital-llc-roswell-ga-306303) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedar-valley-capital-llc-roswell-ga-306303.md)) | 306303 | Roswell, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cedric Deon Bean Enterprises LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedric-deon-bean-enterprises-llc-albany-ga-300216) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cedric-deon-bean-enterprises-llc-albany-ga-300216.md)) | 300216 | Albany, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 5 | % of assets, Hourly, Subscription, Fixed fee, Commissions, Performance fee, Other |
| [CEI Financial Planning](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cei-financial-planning-126470) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cei-financial-planning-126470.md)) | 126470 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 34 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Centurion Advisory Group, Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/centurion-advisory-group-inc-suwanee-ga-140605) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/centurion-advisory-group-inc-suwanee-ga-140605.md)) | 140605 | Suwanee, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 17 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Cerner Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cerner-capital-management-llc-snellville-ga-125160) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cerner-capital-management-llc-snellville-ga-125160.md)) | 125160 | Snellville, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 23 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [CFG Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cfg-wealth-management-llc-statesboro-ga-174040) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cfg-wealth-management-llc-statesboro-ga-174040.md)) | 174040 | Statesboro, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 11 | Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [CFS Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cfs-wealth-management-macon-ga-135579) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cfs-wealth-management-macon-ga-135579.md)) | 135579 | Macon, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [CG Maton Advisory, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cg-maton-advisory-inc-alpharetta-ga-127277) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cg-maton-advisory-inc-alpharetta-ga-127277.md)) | 127277 | Alpharetta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 28 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Chamberlain Financial Advisors, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chamberlain-financial-advisors-inc-292233) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chamberlain-financial-advisors-inc-292233.md)) | 292233 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 8 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Chancellor Wealth Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chancellor-wealth-management-inc-atlanta-ga-112918) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chancellor-wealth-management-inc-atlanta-ga-112918.md)) | 112918 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Chappell Financial Group](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chappell-financial-group-atlanta-ga-137962) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chappell-financial-group-atlanta-ga-137962.md)) | 137962 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 20 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Chastain Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chastain-wealth-management-sandy-springs-ga-285551) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chastain-wealth-management-sandy-springs-ga-285551.md)) | 285551 | Sandy Springs, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Chattahoochee Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chattahoochee-wealth-cumming-ga-336778) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chattahoochee-wealth-cumming-ga-336778.md)) | 336778 | Cumming, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 1 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Chicory Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chicory-wealth-decatur-ga-290887) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/chicory-wealth-decatur-ga-290887.md)) | 290887 | Decatur, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 8 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Christian Values Investing, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/christian-values-investing-inc-statesboro-ga-125379) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/christian-values-investing-inc-statesboro-ga-125379.md)) | 125379 | Statesboro, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 33 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Christy Capital Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/christy-capital-management-inc-macon-ga-149313) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/christy-capital-management-inc-macon-ga-149313.md)) | 149313 | Macon, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 8 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Commissions |
| [Claris Financial Advisors, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/claris-financial-advisors-inc-atlanta-ga-128660) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/claris-financial-advisors-inc-atlanta-ga-128660.md)) | 128660 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 17 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Clarity Wealth Solutions LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clarity-wealth-solutions-llc-atlanta-ga-321105) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clarity-wealth-solutions-llc-atlanta-ga-321105.md)) | 321105 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Clark Brown, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clark-brown-llc-athens-ga-323011) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clark-brown-llc-athens-ga-323011.md)) | 323011 | Athens, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Clear Investment Research, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clear-investment-research-llc-alpharetta-ga-172685) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/clear-investment-research-llc-alpharetta-ga-172685.md)) | 172685 | Alpharetta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 12 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [CMA Financial Services](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cma-financial-services-283847) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cma-financial-services-283847.md)) | 283847 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 10 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [CMC Financial Group, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cmc-financial-group-llc-atlanta-ga-292413) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cmc-financial-group-llc-atlanta-ga-292413.md)) | 292413 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 8 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Cochran Wealth LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cochran-wealth-llc-271034) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cochran-wealth-llc-271034.md)) | 271034 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Collective Wealth Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/collective-wealth-partners-llc-atlanta-ga-317519) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/collective-wealth-partners-llc-atlanta-ga-317519.md)) | 317519 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Compass Advisors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/compass-advisors-llc-big-canoe-ga-126400) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/compass-advisors-llc-big-canoe-ga-126400.md)) | 126400 | Big Canoe, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 14 | Fixed fee |
| [Conscious Wealth Investments, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/conscious-wealth-investments-llc-atlanta-ga-319143) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/conscious-wealth-investments-llc-atlanta-ga-319143.md)) | 319143 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Consequent Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/consequent-capital-management-llc-atlanta-ga-285262) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/consequent-capital-management-llc-atlanta-ga-285262.md)) | 285262 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 9 | Fixed fee |
| [Constant Cashflow, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/constant-cashflow-llc-338659) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/constant-cashflow-llc-338659.md)) | 338659 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Corners Financial Planning, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/corners-financial-planning-llc-peachtree-corners-ga-298700) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/corners-financial-planning-llc-peachtree-corners-ga-298700.md)) | 298700 | Peachtree Corners, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 7 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cornerstone Financial](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cornerstone-financial-atlanta-ga-125494) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cornerstone-financial-atlanta-ga-125494.md)) | 125494 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cornerstone Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cornerstone-management-inc-duluth-ga-125828) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cornerstone-management-inc-duluth-ga-125828.md)) | 125828 | Duluth, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 22 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Covered Bridge Financial LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/covered-bridge-financial-llc-142492) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/covered-bridge-financial-llc-142492.md)) | 142492 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 18 | Fixed fee |
| [CPA Allies, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpa-allies-llc-atlanta-ga-286120) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpa-allies-llc-atlanta-ga-286120.md)) | 286120 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 9 | Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [CPA Wealth Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpa-wealth-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-170129) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpa-wealth-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-170129.md)) | 170129 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 12 | Fixed fee, Other |
| [CPC Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpc-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-111025) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cpc-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-111025.md)) | 111025 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 50 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Crawford Investment Counsel Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/crawford-investment-counsel-inc-atlanta-ga-110271) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/crawford-investment-counsel-inc-atlanta-ga-110271.md)) | 110271 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 45 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Creative Financial Partners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/creative-financial-partners-atlanta-ga-307502) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/creative-financial-partners-atlanta-ga-307502.md)) | 307502 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 6 | Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cresfund Advisors](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cresfund-advisors-dunwoody-ga-337933) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cresfund-advisors-dunwoody-ga-337933.md)) | 337933 | Dunwoody, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [CSG Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/csg-wealth-management-153482) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/csg-wealth-management-153482.md)) | 153482 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 16 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Culbreth Wealth Management](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/culbreth-wealth-management-dacula-ga-325196) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/culbreth-wealth-management-dacula-ga-325196.md)) | 325196 | Dacula, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Curry Global](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/curry-global-335148) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/curry-global-335148.md)) | 335148 | Not reported, Not reported | State-registered investment adviser | Not reported | 1 | % of assets, Fixed fee |
| [Cwpim](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cwpim-alpharetta-ga-288024) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cwpim-alpharetta-ga-288024.md)) | 288024 | Alpharetta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 9 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [Cygnus Capital Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cygnus-capital-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-323041) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/cygnus-capital-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-323041.md)) | 323041 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 2 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [D.S. Brown Wealth Advisors, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/d-s-brown-wealth-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-307362) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/d-s-brown-wealth-advisors-llc-atlanta-ga-307362.md)) | 307362 | Atlanta, GA | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee |
| [DAI Wealth, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dai-wealth-llc-atlanta-ga-138938) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dai-wealth-llc-atlanta-ga-138938.md)) | 138938 | Atlanta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 20 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Dalton Wealth Planners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dalton-wealth-planners-dalton-ga-334952) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/dalton-wealth-planners-dalton-ga-334952.md)) | 334952 | Dalton, GA | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 1 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Other |
| [Daner Wealth Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/daner-wealth-management-llc-alpharetta-ga-317373) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/daner-wealth-management-llc-alpharetta-ga-317373.md)) | 317373 | Alpharetta, GA | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 4 | % of assets, Fixed fee |

- Previous page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/flat-fee/page/2.md
- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/flat-fee/page/4.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Georgia?**
AdvisorCensus lists 852 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Georgia, from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 342 SEC-registered, 466 state-registered, and 44 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Georgia?**
327 of the 852 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Georgia offer financial planning?**
572 of the 808 firms in Georgia that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Georgia fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 327 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Georgia](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Georgia](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/fee-only.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Georgia](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/hourly.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Atlanta, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/atlanta/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/atlanta/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Athens, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/athens/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/athens/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Savannah, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/savannah/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/savannah/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Augusta, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/augusta/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/augusta/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Gainesville, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/gainesville/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/gainesville/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Columbus, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/columbus/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/columbus/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Macon, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/macon/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/macon/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Albany, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/albany/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/albany/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Valdosta, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/valdosta/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/valdosta/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Brunswick, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/brunswick/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/brunswick/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Dalton, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/dalton/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/dalton/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Rome, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/rome/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/rome/flat-fee.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Warner Robins, GA](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/warner-robins/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ga/warner-robins/flat-fee.md)

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Flat-fee financial advisors in Georgia: 477 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
