# Financial advisors in Greenwich, CT

> AdvisorCensus lists 222 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Greenwich, Connecticut (part of the Bridgeport metro area), drawn from Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Firms are listed alphabetically; the full Bridgeport metro area, including neighboring cities, is on its own page. Firms may request removal from the directory, so this count can differ from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

Source: Form ADV filings as of October 2026. Rebuilt monthly. HTML page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/greenwich/page/3

## At a glance

- Investment advisory firms: 222
- Registration: SEC-registered investment adviser: 144, State-registered investment adviser: 11, Exempt reporting adviser: 67
- How firms are compensated (Form ADV Item 5.E; shares of the firms that file it): Fee-only (AdvisorCensus test) 15 (10%); Percentage of assets 147 (95%); Hourly charges 6 (4%); Subscription fees (newsletter or periodical) 1 (1%); Fixed fees 14 (9%); Commissions 1 (1%); Performance-based fees 121 (78%); Other 28 (18%); No compensation arrangements reported 67
- Regulatory assets under management (Item 5.F): Under $25 million 3 (1%); $25 million to $100 million 12 (5%); $100 million to $500 million 40 (18%); $500 million to $1 billion 20 (9%); $1 billion to $5 billion 46 (21%); Over $5 billion 29 (13%); Not reported 72 (32%)
- Years registered: Under 5 years 103 (46%); 5 to 9 years 42 (19%); 10 to 19 years 56 (25%); 20 years or more 19 (9%); Not reported 2 (1%)

## Firms (page 3 of 5, 101 to 150 of 222, sorted by name)

| Firm | CRD | City | Registration | Assets band | Years registered | Compensation |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Hoplon Asset Management, L.P.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hoplon-asset-management-l-p-greenwich-ct-318798) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/hoplon-asset-management-l-p-greenwich-ct-318798.md)) | 318798 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 1 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Interactive Venture Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/interactive-venture-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-327825) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/interactive-venture-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-327825.md)) | 327825 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 3 | Not reported |
| [ISO-MTS Capital Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/iso-mts-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-322648) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/iso-mts-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-322648.md)) | 322648 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 4 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Jadwin Asset Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jadwin-asset-management-llc-greenwich-ct-307728) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jadwin-asset-management-llc-greenwich-ct-307728.md)) | 307728 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 6 | % of assets |
| [JAM Defi Holdings, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jam-defi-holdings-llc-greenwich-ct-318465) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jam-defi-holdings-llc-greenwich-ct-318465.md)) | 318465 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [JAT Capital Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jat-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-311599) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/jat-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-311599.md)) | 311599 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 5 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Judson Investments LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/judson-investments-llc-greenwich-ct-169479) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/judson-investments-llc-greenwich-ct-169479.md)) | 169479 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 12 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Karpreilly, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/karpreilly-llc-greenwich-ct-161169) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/karpreilly-llc-greenwich-ct-161169.md)) | 161169 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee, Other |
| [Kensico Capital Management Corp.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kensico-capital-management-corp-greenwich-ct-157934) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kensico-capital-management-corp-greenwich-ct-157934.md)) | 157934 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Other |
| [Kline Hill Partners LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kline-hill-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-283283) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kline-hill-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-283283.md)) | 283283 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 9 | % of assets, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [KP7 Investors LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kp7-investors-llc-greenwich-ct-312453) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/kp7-investors-llc-greenwich-ct-312453.md)) | 312453 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 5 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [L Catterton](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/l-catterton-greenwich-ct-157428) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/l-catterton-greenwich-ct-157428.md)) | 157428 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 15 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Labyrinth Capital Partners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/labyrinth-capital-partners-greenwich-ct-307509) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/labyrinth-capital-partners-greenwich-ct-307509.md)) | 307509 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 3 | Not reported |
| [Light ARC Capital Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/light-arc-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-339985) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/light-arc-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-339985.md)) | 339985 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Littlejohn & Co., LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/littlejohn-and-co-llc-greenwich-ct-156720) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/littlejohn-and-co-llc-greenwich-ct-156720.md)) | 156720 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Loancore Capital Credit Advisor LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/loancore-capital-credit-advisor-llc-greenwich-ct-293737) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/loancore-capital-credit-advisor-llc-greenwich-ct-293737.md)) | 293737 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 8 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Lone Pine Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lone-pine-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-156602) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lone-pine-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-156602.md)) | 156602 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Lone River Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lone-river-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-331456) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lone-river-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-331456.md)) | 331456 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [Lotus Infrastructure Partners, LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lotus-infrastructure-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-324015) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lotus-infrastructure-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-324015.md)) | 324015 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 3 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Lucerne Capital Management, LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lucerne-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-111288) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/lucerne-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-111288.md)) | 111288 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 25 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Mangrove Partners](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mangrove-partners-greenwich-ct-162296) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mangrove-partners-greenwich-ct-162296.md)) | 162296 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 13 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Mapl Structured Capital LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mapl-structured-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-328237) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mapl-structured-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-328237.md)) | 328237 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| [Maple Tree Capital Services, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/maple-tree-capital-services-llc-greenwich-ct-158975) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/maple-tree-capital-services-llc-greenwich-ct-158975.md)) | 158975 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| [Mara Investments LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mara-investments-llc-greenwich-ct-165820) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mara-investments-llc-greenwich-ct-165820.md)) | 165820 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Marblegate Asset Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/marblegate-asset-management-llc-greenwich-ct-157850) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/marblegate-asset-management-llc-greenwich-ct-157850.md)) | 157850 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [March Altus Capital Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/march-altus-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-165827) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/march-altus-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-165827.md)) | 165827 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 11 | Not reported |
| [Martorell Capital Partners, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/martorell-capital-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-286562) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/martorell-capital-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-286562.md)) | 286562 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 2 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Memphre Investments, L.P.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/memphre-investments-l-p-greenwich-ct-312864) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/memphre-investments-l-p-greenwich-ct-312864.md)) | 312864 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 5 | Not reported |
| [MFC Portfolios, Inc](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mfc-portfolios-inc-greenwich-ct-150711) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mfc-portfolios-inc-greenwich-ct-150711.md)) | 150711 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 17 | % of assets, Hourly |
| [Mill Road Capital](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mill-road-capital-greenwich-ct-157095) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mill-road-capital-greenwich-ct-157095.md)) | 157095 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Monachil Capital Partners LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/monachil-capital-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-311376) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/monachil-capital-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-311376.md)) | 311376 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Monomoy Capital Management, L.P.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/monomoy-capital-management-l-p-greenwich-ct-160759) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/monomoy-capital-management-l-p-greenwich-ct-160759.md)) | 160759 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Over $5 billion | 14 | % of assets, Other |
| [Mountain Point Credit Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mountain-point-credit-management-llc-greenwich-ct-330615) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mountain-point-credit-management-llc-greenwich-ct-330615.md)) | 330615 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 2 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [MXI2 Capital Partners LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mxi2-capital-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-324042) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/mxi2-capital-partners-llc-greenwich-ct-324042.md)) | 324042 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 3 | Not reported |
| [N10° Assets](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/n10-assets-greenwich-ct-342185) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/n10-assets-greenwich-ct-342185.md)) | 342185 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 0 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [N10° Wealth](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/n10-wealth-greenwich-ct-342013) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/n10-wealth-greenwich-ct-342013.md)) | 342013 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 0 | % of assets, Hourly, Fixed fee, Performance fee |
| [Natare Capital Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/natare-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-294229) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/natare-capital-management-lp-greenwich-ct-294229.md)) | 294229 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 8 | Not reported |
| [Night Owl Capital Canada, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/night-owl-capital-canada-llc-greenwich-ct-338234) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/night-owl-capital-canada-llc-greenwich-ct-338234.md)) | 338234 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | Under $25 million | 0 | % of assets |
| [Night Owl Capital Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/night-owl-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-106030) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/night-owl-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-106030.md)) | 106030 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 32 | % of assets |
| [NSV Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/nsv-management-llc-greenwich-ct-162486) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/nsv-management-llc-greenwich-ct-162486.md)) | 162486 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 14 | Not reported |
| [Oak Grove Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oak-grove-management-llc-greenwich-ct-167286) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oak-grove-management-llc-greenwich-ct-167286.md)) | 167286 | Greenwich, CT | State-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 13 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Old Vines Capital, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/old-vines-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-326582) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/old-vines-capital-llc-greenwich-ct-326582.md)) | 326582 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| [Olympus Peak Asset Management LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/olympus-peak-asset-management-lp-greenwich-ct-299460) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/olympus-peak-asset-management-lp-greenwich-ct-299460.md)) | 299460 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 7 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Ondo Capital Management LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ondo-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-325197) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/ondo-capital-management-llc-greenwich-ct-325197.md)) | 325197 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $500 million to $1 billion | 1 | Other |
| [Oracle Investment Management, Inc.](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oracle-investment-management-inc-greenwich-ct-138127) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oracle-investment-management-inc-greenwich-ct-138127.md)) | 138127 | Greenwich, CT | Exempt reporting adviser | Not reported | 3 | Not reported |
| [Oxford Gate Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-gate-management-llc-greenwich-ct-297061) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-gate-management-llc-greenwich-ct-297061.md)) | 297061 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 4 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Oxford Lane Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-lane-management-llc-greenwich-ct-154380) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-lane-management-llc-greenwich-ct-154380.md)) | 154380 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $1 billion to $5 billion | 16 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Oxford Park Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-park-management-llc-greenwich-ct-324383) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-park-management-llc-greenwich-ct-324383.md)) | 324383 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $25 million to $100 million | 3 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [Oxford Square Management, LLC](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-square-management-llc-greenwich-ct-127888) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/oxford-square-management-llc-greenwich-ct-127888.md)) | 127888 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 23 | % of assets, Performance fee |
| [P.A.W. Capital Partners, LP](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/p-a-w-capital-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-161094) ([md](https://advisorcensus.com/firm/p-a-w-capital-partners-lp-greenwich-ct-161094.md)) | 161094 | Greenwich, CT | SEC-registered investment adviser | $100 million to $500 million | 14 | % of assets, Performance fee |

- Previous page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/greenwich/page/2.md
- Next page: https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/greenwich/page/4.md

## Questions people ask

**How many financial advisory firms are there in Greenwich, CT?**
AdvisorCensus lists 222 investment advisory firms with a principal office in Greenwich, Connecticut (part of the Bridgeport metro area), from Form ADV filings as of October 2026: 144 SEC-registered, 11 state-registered, and 67 exempt reporting advisers. Firms may request removal, so the count can differ slightly from the number of firms that file Form ADV.

**How many fee-only financial advisors are in Greenwich, CT?**
15 of the 222 firms meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test: paid only by a percentage of assets, hourly charges, fixed fees, or subscription fees on Form ADV Item 5.E (no commissions, performance-based fees, or other compensation), with no sales-related compensation ties in the same filing: no employee registered with a broker-dealer or licensed as an insurance agent (Item 5.B), no brokerage, insurance, real estate, or other product sales business (Item 6.A), no related broker-dealer, insurance company, real estate broker, or futures commission merchant (Item 7.A), and no referral fees from others or other sales interest (Item 8). Form ADV has no fee-only box, so this is derived from the filing; it is not a fee-only certification, and a firm's own page lists its compensation arrangements as filed.

**How many financial advisors in Greenwich, CT offer financial planning?**
8 of the 155 firms in Greenwich, CT that answer Form ADV Item 5.G, which asks what advisory services a firm provides, report financial planning services, as of October 2026. Exempt reporting advisers do not answer Item 5.G. Each firm page lists every advisory service the firm reports.

**Are the financial advisors in Greenwich, CT fiduciaries?**
Every firm on this page is an investment adviser that files Form ADV, and an investment adviser owes its clients a fiduciary duty under federal law, made up of a duty of care and a duty of loyalty: it must act in the client's best interest and not put its own interests ahead of the client's, and must eliminate its conflicts of interest or disclose them fully and fairly. Form ADV has no fiduciary box because the duty comes with being an investment adviser. The duty covers the firm's advice; a firm or its people may also sell securities through a broker-dealer or insurance as licensed agents, roles held to other standards. The 15 firms that meet AdvisorCensus's fee-only test report none of those sales ties.

**How do I check whether a financial advisor has disciplinary disclosures?**
Each firm page shows how many Form ADV Item 11 disciplinary questions the firm answered yes and links to the firm's record on the SEC's Investment Adviser Public Disclosure site (adviserinfo.sec.gov), where the detail of each disclosure is public. Individual advisers' records are on the same site and on FINRA BrokerCheck.

**Does AdvisorCensus rate, verify, or recommend these firms?**
No. The directory shows what each firm filed, in alphabetical order unless you choose another sort, and no firm's position depends on payment. Firms that claim their page can add a description and links, marked as provided by the firm; the filed facts are never changed by that content.

**What does regulatory assets under management mean?**
Regulatory assets under management (RAUM) is the figure a firm reports on Form ADV Item 5.F: the securities portfolios it provides continuous and regular supervisory or management services for, at market value, including assets managed without discretion. It measures scale, not performance or quality.

## Related pages

- [Financial advisors in Connecticut](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct.md)
- [Financial advisors in Bridgeport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport.md)
- [Fee-only financial advisors in Bridgeport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/fee-only) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/fee-only.md)
- [Flat-fee financial advisors in Bridgeport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/flat-fee) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/flat-fee.md)
- [Hourly financial advisors in Bridgeport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/hourly) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/hourly.md)
- [Financial advisors for real estate investors in Bridgeport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/real-estate-investors) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/real-estate-investors.md)
- [Financial advisors in Stamford, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/stamford) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/stamford.md)
- [Financial advisors in Westport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/westport) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/westport.md)
- [Financial advisors in Darien, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/darien) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/darien.md)
- [Financial advisors in Norwalk, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/norwalk) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/norwalk.md)
- [Financial advisors in Old Greenwich, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/old-greenwich) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/old-greenwich.md)
- [Financial advisors in New Canaan, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/new-canaan) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/new-canaan.md)
- [Financial advisors in Wilton, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/wilton) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/wilton.md)
- [Financial advisors in Fairfield, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/fairfield) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/fairfield.md)
- [Financial advisors in Southport, CT](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/southport) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/bridgeport/southport.md)
- [Financial advisors in Hartford](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/hartford) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/hartford.md)
- [Financial advisors in New Haven](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/new-haven) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/new-haven.md)
- [Financial advisors in Waterbury](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/waterbury) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/waterbury.md)
- [Financial advisors in Norwich](https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/norwich) (https://advisorcensus.com/advisors/ct/norwich.md)

Cite as: AdvisorCensus. Financial advisors in Greenwich, CT: 222 firms from Form ADV filings as of October 2026.
